All Albums Automobile Celebrities Creative Advertisments Cute Events Fashion Foods & Beverages Great Thoughts
 Health Tips Love New Tech Scenery Statistic Transformers The Movie 2007
 Female Celebrities Male Celebrities Movies
 Amanda Righetti Angela Baby Anne Hathaway Asian Beauty Britney Spears Carmen Electra Cheryl Ann Cole Christina Hendricks
 Cindy Wong Coco Lee Wen Coco Nicole Austin Denise Milani Elizabeth Hurley Emily Procter FHM Francoise Boufhal
 Gemma Atkinson Im Ji Hye Jenna Jameson Jennifer Love Hewitt Jessica Biel Jessica Gomes Jessica Jane Clement Jordan Carver
 Katy Perry Kawashima Makiyo Keeley Hazell Kelly Brook Kim Kardashian Kok Li Qi Kristin Kreuk Larissa Riquelme
 Lavina Chung Wai Chi Leelee Sobieski Lin Zhi Ling Lucy Pinder Maria Sharapova Megan Fox Meng Yao Michelle Marsh
 Mika Kano Misa Campo Miss Universe 2004 Miss World 2003 Nadia Alexandra Bjorlin Nakane Kasumi norika fujiwara Pamela Anderson
 Pamela David Rose McGowan Sabrina Ferilli Pictures Saori Hara Scarlett Johansson Shay Laren Shay Maria Soo Wei Lun
 Tien Hsin Uma Thurman Viann Zhang Xin Yu Vivian Summer Wen Bi Xia
 


 Shay Maria
 

Alicia "Shay" Kozlowski, born and raised in Southern California; I began dancing at the age of four and has been in love with dance ever since. Prior to high school, I performed for several entertainment venues including Knotts' Berry Farm, Six Flags Magic Mountain, and Carnival Cruise Lines. I was privileged enough to attend the Orange County High School of the Performing Arts, where I studied and excelled in all forms of dance including ballet, lyrical, modern, tap, jazz, and hip-hop. I currently backup dance and is one of the choreographers for Chanel, aka CC the Rapping Receptionist from Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory.

biological data (biography):
Birth name: Alicia Kozlowski
Date of birth: April 4, 1990 (1990-04-30) (age 27)
Place of birth: Buena Park, United States
Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.58 m)
Measurements: 38E-24-35 (E Cup)
Bra Size: E Cup

 Albums
 

 Pictures
 

 
 More Albums
 

HD
HD
Hot
Hot