All Albums Automobile Celebrities Creative Advertisments Cute Events Fashion Foods & Beverages Great Thoughts
 Health Tips Love New Tech Scenery Statistic Transformers The Movie 2007
 Female Celebrities Male Celebrities Movies
 Amanda Righetti Angela Baby Anne Hathaway Asian Beauty Britney Spears Carmen Electra Cheryl Ann Cole Christina Hendricks
 Cindy Wong Coco Lee Wen Coco Nicole Austin Denise Milani Elizabeth Hurley Emily Procter FHM Francoise Boufhal
 Gemma Atkinson Im Ji Hye Jenna Jameson Jennifer Love Hewitt Jessica Biel Jessica Gomes Jessica Jane Clement Jordan Carver
 Katy Perry Kawashima Makiyo Keeley Hazell Kelly Brook Kim Kardashian Kok Li Qi Kristin Kreuk Larissa Riquelme
 Lavina Chung Wai Chi Leelee Sobieski Lin Zhi Ling Lucy Pinder Maria Sharapova Megan Fox Meng Yao Michelle Marsh
 Mika Kano Misa Campo Miss Universe 2004 Miss World 2003 Nadia Alexandra Bjorlin Nakane Kasumi norika fujiwara Pamela Anderson
 Pamela David Rose McGowan Sabrina Ferilli Pictures Saori Hara Scarlett Johansson Shay Laren Shay Maria Soo Wei Lun
 Tien Hsin Uma Thurman Viann Zhang Xin Yu Vivian Summer Wen Bi Xia
 


 Jenna Jameson
 

Jenna Jameson is an American entrepreneur and former pornographic star, who has been called the world's most famous adult-entertainment performer and "The Queen of Porn". She started acting in erotic videos in 1993 after having worked as a stripper and glamour model. By 1996, she had won the "top newcomer" award from each of the three major adult movie organizations. She has since won more than 20 adult video awards, and has been inducted into both the X-Rated Critics Organization (XRCO) and Adult Video News (AVN) Halls of Fame.

biological data (biography):
Birth name: Jenna Marie Massolii
Nick Name: Jenna Jameson (The Queen of Porn™)
Date of birth: April 9, 1974 (1974-04-09) (age 43)
Place of birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)[
Measurements: 36D-25-33 (91-64-84 cm)
Bra Size: D Cup;

 Albums
 

 Pictures
 

 
 More Albums