All Albums Automobile Celebrities Creative Advertisments Cute Events Fashion Foods & Beverages Great Thoughts
 Health Tips Love New Tech Scenery Statistic Transformers The Movie 2007
 Female Celebrities Male Celebrities Movies
 Amanda Righetti Angela Baby Anne Hathaway Asian Beauty Britney Spears Carmen Electra Cheryl Ann Cole Christina Hendricks
 Cindy Wong Coco Lee Wen Coco Nicole Austin Denise Milani Elizabeth Hurley Emily Procter FHM Francoise Boufhal
 Gemma Atkinson Im Ji Hye Jenna Jameson Jennifer Love Hewitt Jessica Biel Jessica Gomes Jessica Jane Clement Jordan Carver
 Katy Perry Kawashima Makiyo Keeley Hazell Kelly Brook Kim Kardashian Kok Li Qi Kristin Kreuk Larissa Riquelme
 Lavina Chung Wai Chi Leelee Sobieski Lin Zhi Ling Lucy Pinder Maria Sharapova Megan Fox Meng Yao Michelle Marsh
 Mika Kano Misa Campo Miss Universe 2004 Miss World 2003 Nadia Alexandra Bjorlin Nakane Kasumi norika fujiwara Pamela Anderson
 Pamela David Rose McGowan Sabrina Ferilli Pictures Saori Hara Scarlett Johansson Shay Laren Shay Maria Soo Wei Lun
 Tien Hsin Uma Thurman Viann Zhang Xin Yu Vivian Summer Wen Bi Xia
 See Through Sexy White
 


 Cheryl Ann Cole
 


Cheryl Ann Cole (née Tweedy, born June 30, 1983) is a British singer and member of the band Girls Aloud. As part of Girls Aloud and as a featuring artist, Cole has had 21 UK Top Ten singles. In 2008, Cole became a judge on the British reality TV show The X Factor.She is married to the Chelsea and England football player Ashley Cole. Cole was voted "World's Sexiest Woman 2009" by the readers of men's magazine FHM .

biological data (biography):
Name: Cheryl Ann Cole
Birthdate: June 30, 1983 (1983-06-30) (age 34)
Birth location: Newcastle, England, UK
Birth name: Cheryl Ann Tweedy
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Bra size: C Cup
Height: 5 ft 3 in (1.62 m)
Official Site: www.cherylcoleofficial.com

 Albums
 

 
 Pictures
 

 
 More Albums
 

Hot
Hot
HD
HD