All Albums Automobile Celebrities Creative Advertisments Cute Events Fashion Foods & Beverages Great Thoughts
 Health Tips Love New Tech Scenery Statistic Transformers The Movie 2007
 Female Celebrities Male Celebrities Movies
 Amanda Righetti Angela Baby Anne Hathaway Asian Beauty Britney Spears Carmen Electra Cheryl Ann Cole Christina Hendricks
 Cindy Wong Coco Lee Wen Coco Nicole Austin Denise Milani Elizabeth Hurley Emily Procter FHM Francoise Boufhal
 Gemma Atkinson Im Ji Hye Jenna Jameson Jennifer Love Hewitt Jessica Biel Jessica Gomes Jessica Jane Clement Jordan Carver
 Katy Perry Kawashima Makiyo Keeley Hazell Kelly Brook Kim Kardashian Kok Li Qi Kristin Kreuk Larissa Riquelme
 Lavina Chung Wai Chi Leelee Sobieski Lin Zhi Ling Lucy Pinder Maria Sharapova Megan Fox Meng Yao Michelle Marsh
 Mika Kano Misa Campo Miss Universe 2004 Miss World 2003 Nadia Alexandra Bjorlin Nakane Kasumi norika fujiwara Pamela Anderson
 Pamela David Rose McGowan Sabrina Ferilli Pictures Saori Hara Scarlett Johansson Shay Laren Shay Maria Soo Wei Lun
 Tien Hsin Uma Thurman Viann Zhang Xin Yu Vivian Summer Wen Bi Xia
 Black & White Hot See Through
 


 Tien Hsin
 


Tien-hsin (November 11, 1975 ), real name Wu Tien-hsin is a Taiwanese actor and show host.

Tien-hsin was born in single parent families, the mother brought an early age. Tianxin interest in dance from an early age, and in the age of ten Jiaru Lan Yang Dancers learn folk dances. Tianxin second year, the once filming ads, but was later suspended while further studies of factors. Huagang until after school was only later, with the advertising industry contacts, and thus also by the broker Tian Xiren attention, signed on as its artists. Tien-hsin and released the same year became the first artist album, "can walk", but not so good album, which sold for some quiet time around. But in the next year to huagang After graduation, took a role as directed by the director Chen Kuo-fu's "The Peony Pavilion", a heroine and regain attention. In the same year by the producer Gefu Hong Tianxin attention, so Jiarulinfu to the director was shot in the series as the "year, we are cool" students lineup. Days, re-released second album Heart "play", the reaction is quite good, acting career started to take off development. In addition to his variety show host, the theater also launched full potential. And after the photo shoot in France, performing arts of the road the next level.

天心(1975年11月11日-),本名吳天心,是一位臺灣演員和節目主持人。

天心出生於單親家庭,從小由母親帶大。天心從小就對舞蹈產生興趣,並在十歲那年加入蘭陽舞蹈團學習民族舞蹈。天心國二時,曾經接拍廣告,但是後來因為升學因素而暫停一陣子。直到就讀華岡藝校之後,才又與廣告界接觸,也因此而受到經紀人田希仁矚目,簽約成為旗下藝人。 天心並在成為藝人的同年發表了第一張專輯《散散步也可以》,卻因此張專輯發售的不理想而沉寂了一段陣子。但在隔年至華岡藝校畢業之後,因為接演由導演陳國富執導的《我的美麗與哀愁》的一位女主角而重新獲得重視。同年天心受到製作人葛福鴻注意,因此加入林福地導演為中視拍攝的連續劇《那一年,我們都很酷》的學生陣容中。 天心再度推出第二張專輯《玩耍》,反應相當不錯,演藝事業開始起飛發展。除擔任綜藝節目主持人外,戲劇方面也展開十足潛力。並在赴法國拍攝寫真集後,演藝之路更上一層樓。



biological data (biography):
Name: Tien Hsin / Tian Xin / 天心
Birth name: Wu Tien Hsin / 吳天心
Date of birth: November 11, 1975 (1975-11-11) (age 42)
Place of birth: China
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.68 m)
Measurements: 33E, 25, 35 (E Cup)
Bra Size: E Cup
Reference Site:
Baidu Tien Hsin 天心
Tien Hsin 天心 Blog

 Albums
 

Hot
Hot
 
 Pictures
 

 
 More Albums
 

Hot
Hot
Hot
Hot
HD
HD